Searching...

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giro Seam
  • Color: Matte Black
  • Color: Matte Pewter
  • Color: Green

Giro Seam

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$160.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Giro Seam

Innovative Stack Ventilation combines with our Thermostat Control vent system to disperse excess heat for superior comfort in a variety of situations and conditions. Add to that the best fit ever made, and the Seam becomes the perfect weapon for an all-mountain onslaught.

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Store SKU
    Matte Black / Small GIR332434913
    Matte Black / Medium GIR349956293
    Matte Black / Large GIR332209213
    Matte Black / X-Large GIR308649633
    Matte Pewter / Small GIR323845723
    Matte Pewter / Medium GIR35831093
    Matte Pewter / Large GIR323845723
    Matte Pewter / X-Large GIR357547873
    Green / Medium GIR357547873
    Green / Large GIR386536414
    Back to top
 
Freewheel West Bank - 612.339.2219 info@freewheelbike.com Freewheel Eden Prairie -952.377.2230

Freewheel Roseville- 651.242.5302

  Freewheel Midtown Bike Center - 612.238.4447
© 2016 Freewheel, Inc. All Rights Reserved