Giro Seam
  • Color: Matte Black
  • Color: Matte Pewter
  • Color: Green

Giro Seam

Product Rating
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)

Product Details

Giro Seam

Innovative Stack Ventilation combines with our Thermostat Control vent system to disperse excess heat for superior comfort in a variety of situations and conditions. Add to that the best fit ever made, and the Seam becomes the perfect weapon for an all-mountain onslaught.

  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Store SKU
    Matte Black / Small GIR332434913
    Matte Black / Medium GIR349956293
    Matte Black / Large GIR332209213
    Matte Black / X-Large GIR308649633
    Matte Pewter / Small GIR323845723
    Matte Pewter / Medium GIR35831093
    Matte Pewter / Large GIR323845723
    Matte Pewter / X-Large GIR357547873
    Green / Medium GIR357547873
    Green / Large GIR386536414
    Back to top
Freewheel West Bank - 612.339.2219 Freewheel Eden Prairie -952.377.2230 Freewheel Midtown Bike Center - 612.238.4447
© 2014 Freewheel, Inc. All Rights Reserved