Searching...

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> In-Store Catalog > Helmets > Adults > Giro > Montane
 
Giro Montane
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Blue
  • Color: Green
  • Color: Orange

Giro Montane

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$130.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Giro Montane

Ultra lightweight and outfitted with a carabineer and our Trip Clip for hooking your lid to your pack, the Montane is ready for backcountry missions, sidecountry slashes and in-bounds operations

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Store SKU
    Black / Medium GIR375982843
    Black / Large GIR363905833
    Blue / Medium GIR4723603
    Blue / Large GIR469441523
    Green / Small GIR461559133
    Green / Medium GIR483197773
    Green / Large GIR478973593
    Orange / Medium GIR436560774
    Orange / Large GIR424636814
    Back to top
 
Freewheel West Bank - 612.339.2219 Freewheel Eden Prairie -952.377.2230 Freewheel Midtown Bike Center - 612.238.4447

info@freewheelbike.com
© 2016 Freewheel, Inc. All Rights Reserved